BlutspendetermineBlutspendetermine

Blutspendetermine

Blutspendetermine des KV Gelnhausen-Schlüchtern 2018
Januar
04-01-2018Niedermittlau17:00 - 20:30 UhrFriedrich-Hofacker-Halle
16-01-2018Lohrhaupten17:00 - 20:30 UhrBürgersaal
26-01-2018Oberndorf16:30 - 20:30 UhrJossatalschule
26-01-2018Steinau-Ulmbach17:30 - 21:00 UhrLandgasthof Dt. Haus
29-01-2018Hailer17:00 - 20:30 UhrJahnhalle
31-01-2018Bieber17:00 - 21:00 UhrBiebertalhalle
Februar
05-02-2018Rothenbergen16:45 - 20:30 UhrDorfgemeinschaftshaus
16-02-2018Sinntal-Altengronau17:30 - 21:00 UhrHanns-Elm-Schule
16-02-2018Kassel16:30 - 20:30 UhrKath. Pfarrheim
20-02-2018Gelnhausen17:00 - 20:30 UhrGrimmelshausen-Gymnasium
21-02-2018Schlüchtern15:45 - 21:00 UhrStadthalle
22-02-2018Altenmittlau17:30 - 20:30 UhrFreigerichthalle
22-02-2018Bad Soden-Salmünster17:30 - 21:00 UhrHenry-Harnischf.-Schule
27-02-2018Wächtersbach16:15 - 21:00 UhrFriedr.-August-Genth-Schule
März
05-03-2018Neuenschmidten16:45 - 21:00 UhrMehrzweckhalle
06-03-2018Steinau17:00 - 21:00 UhrGroßsporthalle
07-03-2018Bad Orb17:00 - 21:00 UhrAlfons-Lins-Haus
08-03-2018Lieblos17:00 - 20:30 UhrBürgerhaus
15-03-2018Sinntal-Sterbfritz17:30 - 21:00 UhrMehrzweckhalle
16-03-2018Birstein16:30 - 21:00 UhrBürgerhaus
21-03-2018Neuenhaßlau17:15 - 21:00 UhrZehntscheune
28-03-2018Großenh./Lützelhausen16:30 - 20:30 UhrTurnhalle
April
09-04-20108Roth17:00 - 20:30 UhrKinzighalle
12-04-2018Niedermittlau17:00 - 20:30 UhrFriedrich-Hofacker-Halle
19-04-2018Bieber17:00 - 21:00 UhrBiebertalhalle
24-04-2018Lohrhaupten17:00 - 20:30 UhrBürgersaal
26-04-2018Altenmittlau17:30 - 20:30 UhrFreigerichthalle
Mai
04-05-2018Steinau-Ulmbach17:30 - 21:00 UhrLandgasthof Dt. Haus
08-05-2018Gelnhausen17:00 - 20:30 UhrGrimmelshausen-Gymnasium
09-05-2018Schlüchtern15:45 - 21:00 UhrStadthalle
17-05-2018Sinntal-Sterbfritz17:30 - 21:00 UhrMehrzweckhalle
22-05-2018Wächtersbach16:15 - 21:00 UhrFriedr.-August-Genth-Schule
24-05-2018Bad Soden-Salmünster17:30 - 21:00 UhrSpessart Forum
29-05-2018Hailer17:00 - 20:30 UhrJahnhalle
Juni
01-06-2018Sinntal-Atengronau17:30 - 21:00 UhrHans-Elm-Schule
06-06-2018Neuenhaßlau17:15 - 21:00 UhrZehntscheune
07-06-2018Kassel16:30 - 20:30 UhrKath. Pfarrheim
08-06-2018Birstein16:30 - 20:30 UhrDorfgemeinschaftshaus
11-06-2018Neuenschmidten16:45 - 21:00 UhrMehrzweckhalle
12-06-2018Großenh./Lützelhausen16:30 - 20:30 UhrTurnhalle
14:06-2018Oberndorf16:30 - 20:30 UhrJossatalschule
18-06-2018Rothenbergen16:45 - 20:30 UhrDorfgemeinschaftshaus
25-06-2018MKK Forum09:00 - 15:00 UhrMain-Kinzig-Forum GN
26-06-2018Steinau17:00 - 21:00 UhrGroßsporthalle
27-06-2018Bad Orb17:00 - 21:00 UhrAlfons-Lins-Haus
28-06-2018Altenmittlau17:30 - 20:30 UhrFreigerichthalle
Juli
02-07-2018Roth17:00 - 20:30 UhrKinzighalle
04-07-2018Schlüchtern15:45 - 21:00 UhrStadthalle
05-07-2018Lieblos17:00 - 20:30 UhrBürgerhaus
12-07-2018Niedermittlau17:00 - 20:30 UhrFriedrich-Hofacker-Halle
August
07-08-2018Wächtersbach16:15 - 21:00 UhrFriedr.-August-Genth-Schule
09-08-2018Sinntal-Sterbfritz17:30 - 21:00 UhrMehrzweckhalle
09-08-2018Bad Soden-Salmünster17:30 - 21:00 UhrSpessart Forum
21-08-2018Gelnhausen17:00 - 20:30 UhrGrimmelshausen Gymnasium
23-08-2018Altenmittlau17:30 - 20:30 UhrFreigerichthalle
24-08-2018Steinau-Ulmbach17:30 - 21:00 UhrLandgasthof Dt. Haus
28-08-2018Lohrhaupten17:00 - 20:30 UhrBürgersaal
29-08-2018Bad Orb17:00 - 21:00 UhrAlfons-Lins-Haus
31-08-2018Haingründau17:30 - 20:30 UhrMehrzweckhalle
September
04-09-2018Steinau17:00 - 21:00 UhrGroßsporthalle
05-09-2018Hailer17:00 - 20:30 UhrJahnhalle
07-09-2018Sinntal-Altengronau17:30 - 21:00 UhrHans-Elm-Schule
07-09-2018Birstein16:30 - 21:00 UhrBürgerzentrum
13-09-2018Oberndorf16:30 - 20:30 UhrJossatalschule
17-09-2018Roth17:00 - 20:30 UhrKinzighalle
19-09-2018Großenh./Lützelhausen16:30 - 20:30 UhrTurnhalle
20-09-2018Kassel16:30 - 20:30 UhrKath. Pfarrheim
24-09-2018Neuenschmidten16:45 - 21:00 UhrMehrzweckhalle
26-09-2018Bieber17:00 - 21:00 UhrBiebertalhalle
27-09-2018Bad Soden-Salmünster17:30 - 21:00 UhrSpessart Forum
27-09-2018Niedermittlau17:00 - 20:30 UhrFriedrich-Hofacker-Halle
Oktober
01-10-2018Rothenbergen16:45 - 20:30 UhrDorfgemeinschaftshaus
17-10-2018Neuenhaßlau17:15 - 21:00 UhrZehntscheune
18-10-2018Altenmittlau17:30 - 20:30 UhrFreigerichthalle
24-10-2018Schlüchtern15:45 - 21:00 UhrStadthalle
30-10-2018Gelnhausen17:00 - 20:30 UhrGrimmelshausen Gymnasium
November
06-11-2018Wächtersbach16:15 - 21:00 UhrFriedr.-August-Genth-Schule
08-11-2018Lieblos17:00 - 20:30 UhrBürgerhaus
13-11-2018Steinau17:00 - 21:00 UhrGroßsporthalle
15-11-2018Sinntal-Sterbfritz17:30 - 21:00 UhrMehrzweckhalle
20-11-2018Großenh./Lützelhausen16:30 - 20:30 UhrTurnhalle
22-11-2018Bad Soden-Salmünster17:30 - 21:00 UhrHenry-Harnischf.-Schule
22-11-2018Oberndorf16:30 - 20:30 UhrJossatalschule
26-11-2018Roth17:00 - 20:30 UhrKinzighalle
28-11-2018Bad Orb17:00 - 21:00 UhrAlfons-Lins-Haus
29-11-2018Kassel16:30 - 20:30 UhrKath. Pfarrheim
30-11-2018Birstein16:30 - 21:00 UhrBürgerzentrum
Dezember
04-12-2018Hailer17:00 - 20:30 UhrJahnhalle
05-12-2018Bieber17:00 - 21:00 UhrBiebertalhalle
12-12-2018Neuenhaßlau17:15 - 21:00 UhrZehntscheune
13-12-2018Altenmittlau17:30 - 20:30 UhrFreigerichthalle
17-12-2018Neuenschmidten16:45 - 21:00 UhrMehrzweckhalle
19-12-2018Schlüchtern15:45 - 21:00 UhrStadthalle